Gadgetsguru Logo
Ladies gadgets
Home PageAbout UsContact UsSitemapShipping DetailsFaq's

India's First Online Technology Mall



symbols A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

What does TRT stand for? | definition of TRT | Explanation of TRT | abbreviation of TRT | Full form of short form TRT

CODEABBREVIATION
TRT Token Rotation Timer

Searh Abbreviation
Do you know that?
  • 8(:-) - Walt Disney [] Hugs
  • (:-D - Blabber Mouth
  • *gbh&k* - Great big hug & kiss
  • ||* - Handshake
  • 3:[ - Mean Pet Smiley
  • 0:-) - Angel / Saint / Smile with Halo
  • {:-) - Wig
most popular
CCIP

(IEEE) Committee on Communications and Information Policy

DFWMAC

Distributed Foundation Wireless Medium Access Control

(00)

Pulling a Mooner

DGPS

Differential Global Positioning System

DAMP

Demand Analysis Manufacturing Planning

EMUG

European MAP/TOP Users' Group

REHI

Hello Again (returned/repeat - Hi!)

PVN

Private Virtual Network

AKA

Also known as

DWI

Doc Writers Incorporated

LU

Local Use / Logical Unit

AVL

Adelson - Velskii - Landis (programming method)

NUCFS

NetWare UNIX Client File System

FRICC

Federal Research Internet Coordination Committee

ABME

Asynchronous Balanced Mode Extended

TRP

Technology Reinvestment Project

PCP

PC Pursuit / Pyscho Corporate Productions

KSR

Keyboard Send and Receive

RTORQ

Reliable Transfer Open Request

:)~

Drool

CCIP

(IEEE) Committee on Communications and Information Policy


Abbreviation tags...